您现在的位置是:主页 > 真钱app下载 > 陜西省委原書記趙正永被開除黨籍趙正永

陜西省委原書記趙正永被開除黨籍趙正永
2020-01-06 22:38   来源:  www.ndigbotvnews.com   评论:0 点击:

陜西省委原書記趙正永被開除黨籍趙正永日前,經中共中央批準,中央紀委國家監委對全國人大原內務司法委員會

  日前,經中共中央批準,中央紀委國家監委對全國人大原內務司法委員會副主任委員、陜西省委原書記趙正永嚴重違紀違法問題進行了立案審查調查。(央視記者王莉范月鳴)

A few days ago, with the approval of the Central Committee of the Communist Party of China (CPC), the Central Commission for Discipline Inspection and the State Supervision Commission conducted a case investigation into Zhao Zhengyong, the former vice-chairman of the National People's Congress and former secretary of the Shaanxi Provincial Party Committee, on serious violations of discipline and law. (CCTV reporter Wang Li Fan Yueming)

  趙正永,男,漢族,1951年3月生,安徽馬鞍山人,1968年11月參加工作,1973年11月加入中國共產黨,中央黨校研究生學歷。

Zhao Zhengyong, male, Han nationality, born in Ma'anshan, Anhui Province in March 1951, joined the work in November 1968, joined the Communist Party of China in November 1973, graduate degree from the Central Party School.

  1983年05月至1985年09月,任安徽省馬鞍山市委常委、團市委書記(其間:1983年09月至1985年07月,在中央黨校第一期中青年干部培訓班學習);

From May 1983 to September 1985, he served as a member of the Standing Committee of the Ma'anshan Municipal Party Committee of Anhui Province and secretary of the Communist Party Committee of the Communist Party of China (from September 1983 to July 1985);

  2000年05月至2001年06月,任安徽省委政法委書記,省公安廳廳長、黨委書記,武警安徽省總隊第一書記、第一政委;

From May 2000 to June 2001, he served as secretary of the Political and Legal Committee of the Anhui Provincial Party Committee, head of the Provincial Public Security Bureau, secretary of the Party Committee, first secretary of the Anhui Provincial Armed Police Force and first political commissar;

  2001年06月至2005年01月,任陜西省委常委、政法委書記(其間:2002年09月至2003年01月,在中央黨校省部級干部進修班學習);

From June 2001 to January 2005, he served as member of the Standing Committee of the Shaanxi Provincial Party Committee and secretary of the Political and Legal Commission (between September 2002 and January 2003, studying at the provincial and ministerial level cadre study class of the Central Party School);

  2005年08月至2010年05月,任陜西省委常委,省人民政府副省長、黨組副書記,預備役141師第一政委(其間:2006年11月至2007年01月,在中央黨校省部級干部進修班學習;2007年09月至2007年12月,在美國哈佛大學研修班學習);

From August 2005 to May 2010, he served as Standing Committee member of the Shaanxi Provincial Party Committee, Deputy Governor of the Provincial People's Government, Deputy Secretary of the Party Group and First Political Commissar of the 141st Division of the Reserve (from November 2006 to January 2007, he studied at the provincial and ministerial level cadre refresher course of the Central Party School; and from September 2007 to December 2007, he studied at the Harvard University seminar in the United States);

  2010年06月至2011年01月,任陜西省委副書記,省人民政府副省長、代省長、黨組書記,預備役141師第一政委;

From June 2010 to January 2011, he served as deputy secretary of the Shaanxi Provincial Party Committee, deputy governor of the provincial people's government, deputy governor of the acting province, secretary of the Party group and first commissar of the 141 Division of the Reserve;

  2016年04月至2018年03月,任第十二屆全國人民代表大會內務司法委員會副主任委員。(簡歷來源:長安街知事)

April 2016 to March 2018, vice chairman of the House and Judicial Committee of the 12th National People's Congress. (Source: Governor, Cheung On Street)


相关热词搜索:

上一篇:湖南多名學生收到7年前寫給自己的信
下一篇:重慶火災親歷者長文被轉發有什么不為人知的細節救援火災

分享到: